SCORERS PositionTeamBirthday Total Goals DISTANCE 5M 2M CONTRA EXTRA PLAYER PENALTY ACTION
2. Eleftheria PLEVRITOUDriverGRE23.04.199729123446
4. Anastasia SIMANOVICHCenter ForwardRUS23.01.19952911675
9. Judith FORCADriverESP07.06.199627411975
8. Beatriz ORTIZ (C)DriverESP21.06.199526615653
6. Irene GONZALEZDriverESP23.07.19962382481
6. Izabella CHIAPPINI (C)DriverBRA28.09.199523812713
3. Aria FISCHERCenter ForwardUSA02.03.199923523661
6. Lizette ROZEBOOMWingNED27.09.19972352781
2. Tatiana ZUBKOVA (C)DriverRUS07.06.199520237521
6. Eleni XENAKICenter ForwardGRE05.07.1997201523
2. Diana ABLACenter ForwardBRA25.07.19951942229
8. Kyra CHRISTMASDriverCAN14.03.1996187191
7. Yuri KAZAMADriverJPN03.10.1996183951
5. Brigitta HORVATHCenter ForwardHUN14.05.19961821591
4. Gréta GURISATTICenter ForwardHUN14.05.19961826172
2. Mary BROOKSDriverUSA24.3.19961741462
4. Emma WRIGHTCenter ForwardCAN16.11.199617118133
6. Olga TROTSKAYACenter ForwardRUS06.07.1995173824
5. Mariana DUARTECenter BackBRA05.10.1996164111
10. Stefania CHARALAMPIDIDriverGRE19.05.1995162491
3. Axelle CREVIERDriverCAN22.03.1996164381
10. Mackenzie BARRCenter ForwardUSA10.04.1995162248
2. Malissa VAN RIJNWingNED27.06.1995156153
9. Arianna GRAGNOLATIDriverITA04.09.19961534611
9. Valeriia KOLMAKOVAWingRUS16.10.199515645
3. Domitilla PICOZZIDriverITA05.06.19981441252
8. Jamie NEUSHUL (C)DriverUSA12.05.19951421551
8. Sayano FUNAKIDriverJPN14.02.1996142111
3. Bente ROGGECenter BackNED02.10.199713166
9. Hayley MCKELVEYCenter ForwardCAN11.03.1995133325
10. Claudia Roberta MARLETTADriverITA23.11.199512372
9. Kotori SUZUKIDriverJPN08.12.1996122343
3. Aoi SAITOCenter ForwardJPN25.06.19951211226
10. Honor GRIMESDriverGBR06.06.1996122172
7. Marina CORDOBESCenter BackESP28.04.199711344
8. Ellodie RUFFIN (c)Center BackAUS02.01.1996114115
4. Ashleigh ROBERTSCenter ForwardAUS08.07.19971114231
2. Liana DANCECenter ForwardNZL18.04.199811812
5. Daria RYZHKOVADriverRUS08.02.19951113241
3. Ioanna CHYDIRIOTICenter BackGRE15.04.1997112117
5. Emily LOUCHLINCenter ForwardUSA17.02.199510262
2. Dorottya SZILAGYIDriverHUN10.11.1997104132
6. Annabel HARMANCenter BackNZL09.04.199610613
8. Dóra LEIMETERCenter BackHUN08.05.1996104123
2. Pascalle CASEYDriverAUS13.02.1995101441
2. Paula CRESPICenter ForwardESP07.04.1998101423
4. Sofia RIVASDriverBRA27.01.19979234
4. Paola VIZCARRACenter ForwardMEX22.4.1996911124
9. Ioanna CHARALAMPIDICenter BackGRE19.05.199591143
10. Ema CAREVIC (C)DriverNZL18.04.19989423
2. Amber PENNEYDriverRSA05.08.199792151
2. Lauren TASKER (C)DriverGBR27.3.199692241
3. Maria BORISOVADriverRUS28.07.19979135
9. Grace TOBINDriverNZL09.06.19978341
9. Stephanie MUTAFYANCenter BackUSA02.06.199581214
2. Kindred PAUL (C)Center BackCAN22.02.19968422
7. Nerida DREWES (C)WingNED19.08.199583221
5. Paola DOMINGUEZWingMEX03.08.1995835
6. Madaleine STEEREPointAUS15.09.199672122
5. Chaiki SAKANOUEDriverJPN05.06.1996716
6. Alexis LIEBOWITZWingUSA08.06.199972221
9. Maria ORTEGA (C)Center ForwardMEX17.3.199571213
8. Anfisa BULAKHCenter BackUKR19.08.1998721121
10. Yuki NIIZAWADriverJPN13.02.19977232
8. Frida RAMOSDriverMEX7.12.19977313
10. Jessica ZIMMERMANCenter BackAUS21.02.199571141
3. Montana PERKINSDriverAUS23.08.19957133
5. Maartje KEUNINGCenter BackNED26.04.199871411
3. Paula LEITONCenter ForwardESP27.04.2000734
6. Moeka HASUMICenter BackJPN03.12.199672113
7. Olga KORYAKINACenter BackRUS22.05.19967142
4. Femke AANWingNED24.04.19966132
7. Jordan RANEYCenter BackUSA02.06.19966222
2. Yuka YOSHIZATO (C)DriverJPN09.03.199561311
7. Diána SIKTER (C)DriverHUN19.07.19956132
10. Kelly MATTHEWSDriverCAN20.05.19966321
4. Nikoleta ELEFTHERIADOUDriverGRE17.01.19986321
7. Rosie HUCKCenter ForwardGBR24.03.1997532
3. Anastasiia MELNYCHUK (C)DriverUKR03.11.1996511111
9. Kitty-Lynn JOUSTRACenter ForwardNED11.01.19985311
4. Tara PRENTICECenter ForwardUSA20.12.199751121
5. Tiana SOGAARD-ANDERSENDriverAUS21.06.1995514
9. Samantha FERREIRADriverBRA07.12.1997541
10. Anna KRAVCHENKOWingRUS19.03.199752111
9. Flona WALSHDriverAUS12.05.1995523
7. Giuditta GALARDICenter ForwardITA10.06.199544
5. Andrea GONZALEZCenter BackESP17.09.1995422
4. Ricci FERIGODriverNZL02.05.19954121
8. Carla CARREGACenter BackITA08.07.19954112
10. Ilse KOOLHAASCenter BackNED11.06.1997431
4. Mariia ANDRIEIEVACenter BackUKR21.02.1996422
9. Ruby VERSFELDCenter ForwardRSA17.09.19964121
8. Mariia POLIAKOVACenter BackRUS23.05.1995412
8. Katie MCKENTYDriverNZL30.01.19964211
7. Emily NICHOLSONCenter ForwardNZL13.07.19984121
9. Szonja KUNAWingHUN09.10.1997422
8. Birgit MULDERWingNED21.01.1998413
3. Zsuzsanna MATECenter BackHUN01.09.199633
10. Kateryna FEDUTENKOCenter ForwardUKR05.11.19963111
5. Dina TELYPKOCenter BackUKR16.06.1997312
7. Lena MIHAILOVICDriverAUS10.08.1996312
4. Carla CASTELLADriverESP03.06.1995321
5. Joelle NACOUZIDriverCAN03.01.1998321
6. Viktória VARGADriverHUN18.09.1997312
10. Caitlin SCHREUDERDriverRSA15.03.1996312
5. Virginia Panagiota NIARCHAKOUCenter ForwardGRE05.12.199633
6. Paola BUSTOSWingMEX14.07.19963111
6. Carolina IOANNOUCenter BackITA27.03.1996321
10. Angelica FLORESCenter ForwardMEX25.10.1995312
4. Emma HARDHAMCenter ForwardRSA07.10.1996312
2. Giusy CITINOCenter ForwardITA29.07.199722
3. Dafne AGUILARWingMEX20.09.1997211
10. Orsolya HERTZKAWingHUN31.10.1998211
7. Michaela Vasiliki KALOGERAKOUDriverGRE10.07.1998211
4. Marina TOKUMOTOCenter BackJPN02.02.199622
3. Sarah DOYLEDriverNZL02.12.1995211
4. Chiara RANALLIDriverITA15.06.199522
5. Alex VAN DER WALTDriverRSA04.01.1996211
3. Megan THOMPSONDriverRSA03.05.1997211
6. Sarah MYERSDriverCAN02.12.1996211
10. Marta MOTACenter ForwardESP26.08.1997211
5. Alessia MORVILLODriverITA13.03.1995211
6. Kate PARKINCenter ForwardGBR29.9.199522
4. Isobel HOWEDriverGBR11.2.1997211
5. Kathy ROGERSCenter BackGBR25.07.1998211
8. Brooke TAFAZOLIDriverGBR16.09.1995211
2. Yelyzaveta KHODOSDriverUKR19.11.199711
8. Maria PATRACenter BackGRE17.10.199811
6. Amy HAREWingRSA11.06.199611
7. Donia MOMENDriverCAN01.07.199511
5. Taylor SHEEHANDriverNZL13.09.199511
3. Katy ANDREWDriverGBR09.03.199711
9. Olena POGORILACenter ForwardUKR11.03.199811



TEAMS Total Goals DISTANCE 5M 2M CONTRA EXTRA PLAYER PENALTY ACTION
RUS1171728323162
ESP11327216263381
USA10619412303632
GRE971932019288
JPN851416412021
NED85188302612
CAN8425111132932
HUN74181814276
BRA721833113213
AUS6613711305
ITA5814582551
NZL5318101312
MEX3911162154
GBR3561431821
RSA24633111
UKR248122821